QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
YONGJIU AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
YONGJIU AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD  

Gold Index: 29147

You are here: home  > Drive shaft parts  > Weld yoke  > Drive Shaft Parts Tube yoke

Drive Shaft Parts Tube yoke 

Price: 1.0~100.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: WF YJ
Production Capacity: 1000 per month
Delivery Date: 50-60 days
Brand Name: WF
Material: 1045 steel
Surface finish: Heat treatment & rust preve...
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land
Packing: PVC bag + Plywood box
Part: Shaft
OEM No.: CHINA OEM
Manufacture method: Forging or casting

Welding Yoke, tube yoke ,Suitable for Automobile and Industry Machine.OEM are welcome.

Welding Yoke, tube yoke.Suitable for Automobile and Industry Machine.Meet TS16949 quality certification.High intensity and rigidity ,competitive price, excellent performance and long using life.

Material:1045 steel or as per customer's requirement
Manufacture method:Forging or casting
Surface finish:Heat treatment & rust prevention
LOGO on product & package:Neutral with no LOGO or as per customer's requirement
Package:PVC bag + Plywood box , or as per customer's requirement.

OEM are welcome.
Your sample or drawing request are welcome.






------Drawing of Weld yoke




PART NO.        A                  D                   C                B        
WFHJC1-117434625.2
WFHJC1-218494232
WFHJC1-320495936.2
WFHJC1-420495048
WFHJC1-52056.93646.5
WFHJC1-623.8264.33547.8
WFHJC1-723.8264.34060.4
WFHJC1-823.8264.33773.2
WFHJC1-923.8264.33846.15
WFHJC1-1023.8264.340.541.15
WFHJC1-112566.3542.546.6
WFHJC1-122764.838.547.7
WFHJC1-132764.83846.3
WFHJC1-142777.550.546.2
WFHJC1-152777.864846.15
WFHJC1-162777.8651.546.15
WFHJC1-172777.94446
WFHJC1-182777.94673.2
WFHJC1-192784.73846.15
WFHJC1-202784.739.572.3
WFHJC1-212784.742.8846.2
WFHJC1-222784.742.8847.7
WFHJC1-232784.742.8866.75
WFHJC1-242784.742.8873.1
WFHJC1-252784.742.8884.93
WFHJC1-262784.746.560.4
WFHJC1-272784.742.8885.8
WFHJC1-282784.74344.8
WFHJC1-292784.74346.3
WFHJC1-302784.74346.8
WFHJC1-312784.74346.9
WFHJC1-322784.74372.25
WFHJC1-332784.74373.2
WFHJC1-342784.74385.8
WFHJC1-352784.74446.2
WFHJC1-362784.74660.35
WFHJC1-372784.74870.15
WFHJC1-382784.74872.3
WFHJC1-39279543.6659.53
WFHJC1-4027954684.93
WFHJC1-4127954372.25
WFHJC1-4230804858.9
WFHJC1-433084.166.544.2
WFHJC1-443084.75471.5
WFHJC1-4530.17484.75855.2
WFHJC1-4630.17484.75869.2
WFHJC1-4730.1749558.570.15
WFHJC1-4830.174954684.93
WFHJC1-4930.1749550.872.25
WFHJC1-5030.174954853.5
WFHJC1-5130.174954859.53
WFHJC1-5230.1749551.572.25
WFHJC1-5330.174109.255270.15
WFHJC1-5430.174109.255471.9
WFHJC1-5530.174109.255472.25
WFHJC1-5630.174109.255472.3
WFHJC1-5730.174109.255484.9
WFHJC1-5830.174109.255485.8
WFHJC1-593296.44558.9
WFHJC1-6033976771.1
WFHJC1-6134.93109.255197.7
WFHJC1-6234.93109.2551.684.9
WFHJC1-6334.931295584.2
WFHJC1-6434.931295784.2
WFHJC1-6535100.56370.3
WFHJC1-663510079.564.2
WFHJC1-6739120.98183
WFHJC1-6839.67119.26269.15
WFHJC1-6939.67119.26882.15
WFHJC1-7041.28130.77495
WFHJC1-7141.2813175.597
WFHJC1-72421197382.55
WFHJC1-73441537581.5
WFHJC1-7445123.910082
WFHJC1-75481647191
WFHJC1-7648129.210282.3
WFHJC1-7748164.895.585.4
WFHJC1-78501688685.5
WFHJC1-7952137.110090.4
WFHJC1-8053139.211090.3
WFHJC1-81571689385.5
WFHJC1-8257156.511797.7
WFHJC1-837218986106.3
WFHJC1-847218995125.2
WFHJC1-857421486116.3











PART NO.TYPE       A               D       C        B        E   
WFHJC2-112745.94644.65
WFHJC2-2138.05626864
WFHJC2-3138.05627864
WFHJC2-4247.657795135
WFHJC2-5247.657981.5135
WFHJC2-6249.27695154.78
WFHJC2-7249.277107.7154.78
WFHJC2-8249.286107.7191.6
WFHJC2-9249.286101.3191.6
WFHJC2-10249.288.5107.7191.6
WFHJC2-11249.289.5100.6128
WFHJC2-1225080100165
WFHJC2-13255119110.4153
WFHJC2-14260102120.5152
Mr. Jason. Wu
skype Mr. Jason. Wu
Export manager
Tel: +86-574-87053528
Fax: +86-574-56877990
Mobile: 86- 135 8679 2321
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

YONGJIU AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Hangzhou
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Jason.Wu:   skype
Linda.Ye:   skype

You May Like: