QR Code QR Code
Post Offer Free
YONGJIU AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
YONGJIU AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD  

Gold Index: 29147

You are here: home  > Drive shaft parts  > Spline shaft  > Spline shaft stub with nylon coat

Spline shaft stub with nylon coat 

Price: 1.0~100.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: WF YJ
Production Capacity: 1000 pcs per month
Delivery Date: 50~60 days
Brand Name: WF
Application: Transmission shaft parts
Surface finish: Heat treatment & rust preve...
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land
Packing: PVC bag + Plywood box
Part: Shaft
OEM No.: China OEM
Material: 1045 steel /C45

Spline shaft stub with nylon coated,Use for automobile, agricultral machine, water machine.

-----Photos of Spline shaft stub with nylon coated



Spline shaft stub / Slip tube shaft with nylon coated,Use for automobile, agricultral machine, water machine.Meet TS/ISO16949 quality certification.High intensity and rigidity ,competitive price, excellent performance and long using life.

Material:1045 steel /C45 or as per customer's requirement
Manufacture method:Forging or casting
Surface finish:Heat treatment & rust prevention
LOGO on product & package:Neutral with no LOGO or as per customer's requirement
Package:PVC bag + Plywood box , or as per customer's requirement.

OEM are welcome.
Your sample or drawing request are welcome.





-----Drawings of Spline shaft stub


   NO.PART NO.         A            B                   C         D
1WFHJZ2-125.1511325-1888
2WFHJZ2-255.212527-1655
3WFHJZ2-346.1511327-1648
4WFHJZ2-441.1511327-1648
5WFHJZ2-547.713229.6-2753
6WFHJZ2-647.713229.6-2753
7WFHJZ2-746.3133.530.1-2750
8WFHJZ2-839.915331.8-1656
9WFHJZ2-944.815331.8-1658
10WFHJZ2-1046.1512631.8-1665
11WFHJZ2-1146.912531.8-1655
12WFHJZ2-1255.212631.8-1665
13WFHJZ2-1360.3219731.8-1664
14WFHJZ2-1454.915433-2095
15WFHJZ2-157117633-1867
16WFHJZ2-165915134-1696
17WFHJZ2-175126534.5-16215
18WFHJZ2-1854.1516634.5-1880
19WFHJZ2-1945.1515734.9-1667
20WFHJZ2-2046.1512634.9-1655
21WFHJZ2-2146.1513634.9-1657
22WFHJZ2-2246.212734.9-1650
23WFHJZ2-2346.313834.9-1657
24WFHJZ2-2446.8132.534.9-1662
25WFHJZ2-2559.516134.9-1660
26WFHJZ2-2659.519234.9-1663
27WFHJZ2-2770.1513634.9-1657
28WFHJZ2-2872.2161.534.9-1660
29WFHJZ2-2972.216434.9-1662
30WFHJZ2-3072.216534.9-1662
31WFHJZ2-3172.25220.534.9-1665
32WFHJZ2-3273.1146.534.9-1664
33WFHJZ2-3385.814634.9-1662
34WFHJZ2-3459.5142.838.1-1664
35WFHJZ2-3571.5157.538.1-1662
36WFHJZ2-3671.715738.1-1662
37WFHJZ2-3771.717638.1-1665
38WFHJZ2-3872.2165.538.1-1662
39WFHJZ2-3972.316438.1-1669
40WFHJZ2-4072.318938.1-1682
41WFHJZ2-4184.15157.538.1-1662
42WFHJZ2-4295.115638.1-1662
43WFHJZ2-4355.1515539.9-1665
44WFHJZ2-4470.1515539.9-1672
45WFHJZ2-458517239.9-1682.5
46WFHJZ2-4684.917339.9-1676
47WFHJZ2-4784.3174.544.5-1684
48WFHJZ2-489525849.2-30140
49WFHJZ2-4982.531750-18131
50WFHJZ2-508319750-32126
51WFHJZ2-516422450.8-16173
52WFHJZ2-5281.124450.8-16104
53WFHJZ2-5381.519250.8-1670
54WFHJZ2-5482.5524650.8-1688.9









   NO.PART NO.       A          B          C       D        E        F
1WFHJZ1-146.818734.9-161143543.2
2WFHJZ1-259.520334.9-161373542.88
3WFHJZ1-368.119334.9-161124049.3
4WFHJZ1-472.2179.534.9-161123543.2
5WFHJZ1-572.2203.534.9-161363543.2
6WFHJZ1-672.222334.9-16703543.2
7WFHJZ1-772.3201.534.9-161253543.8
8WFHJZ1-872.320534.9-161303543.5
9WFHJZ1-985179.534.9-161123543.2
10WFHJZ1-108520536.4-22904046
11WFHJZ1-1172.217938.1-161124046
12WFHJZ1-1272.217938.1-161124049.3
13WFHJZ1-1384.9193.538.1-161204049
14WFHJZ1-148525139.7-241104046.1
15WFHJZ1-1584.9217.539.9-161704049
16WFHJZ1-1685217.539.9-161454049.3
17WFHJZ1-1797.521339.9-161514049
18WFHJZ1-1897.721139.9-161514049.3
19WFHJZ1-1981.521944.5-161614555.6
20WFHJZ1-2084.421844.5-161514555.6



Mr. Jason. Wu
skype Mr. Jason. Wu
Export manager
Tel: +86-574-87053528
Fax: +86-574-56877990
Mobile: 86- 135 8679 2321
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Related Products

Company Info

YONGJIU AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Hangzhou
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Jason.Wu:   skype
Linda.Ye:   skype

You May Like: